MCQUEEN TELEVISION LIMITED

Company number 03043606

Registered office address
C/O Milsted Langdon Llp Motivo House, Alvington, Yeovil, Somerset, England, BA20 2FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 7 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIMAVERA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 07 Apr 1995 - 11 Aug 2004