IWI FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03042092

Registered office address
Critchleys Beaver House, 23-38 Hythe Bridge Street, Oxford, OX1 2EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WDB ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 28 Jan 2010 - 16 Jun 2014
NEW STREET ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 28 Jun 1999 - 28 Jan 2010
INTER$RATE LIMITED 04 Apr 1995 - 28 Jun 1999