ACADEMY INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03041967

Registered office address
Unit 11 Horseshoe Park, Horseshoe Road, Pangbourne, Berkshire, RG8 7JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2020
due by 10 April 2020

Last statement dated 27 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
MACAMILE LIMITED 04 Apr 1995 - 26 Apr 1995