PITCHFORD IN-LINE LIMITED

Company number 03041359

Registered office address
14 Earnshaw Way, Beaumont Park Whitley Bay, Tyne & Wear, NE25 9UN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49500 - Transport via pipeline
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN PITCHFORD PIPELINE INSPECTION CONSULTANT LIMITED 22 May 1995 - 26 Sep 2001
JOHN PITCHFORD PIPELINE CONSULTANT LIMITED 12 Apr 1995 - 22 May 1995
JOHN PITCHFORD LIMITED 03 Apr 1995 - 12 Apr 1995