BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WILDMOOR INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03040756

Registered office address
J P Fletcher & Co, Warnford Court, 29 Throgmorton Street, London, England, EC2N 2AT
Company status
Receiver Action
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1995

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2015
due by 31 December 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Confirmation statement

First statement date 31 March 2017
due by 14 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Next annual return made up to 31 March 2016
due by 28 April 2016

Last annual return made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CURSITOR (ONE HUNDRED AND THIRTY THREE) LIMITED 31 Mar 1995 - 07 Jul 1995