CONSORTIUM FOR STREET CHILDREN

Company number 03040697

Registered office address
15 Old Ford Road, Room 11, London, England, E2 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
31 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSORTIUM FOR STREET CHILDREN (UK) 31 Mar 1995 - 22 Oct 2009