BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

XANSA QUEST LIMITED

Company number 03039750

Registered office address
2-3 Pavilion Buildings, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 1EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
XANSA EMPLOYEE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED 30 Apr 2001 - 17 Oct 2002
FI GROUP EMPLOYEE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED 23 Feb 1999 - 30 Apr 2001
FI GROUP QUEST TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 07 Jul 1995 - 23 Feb 1999
FUNNYLAUGH LIMITED 30 Mar 1995 - 07 Jul 1995