ATLAS FM SERVICES LTD

Company number 03039517

Registered office address
82 Hampton Road West, Hanworth, Middlesex, TW13 6DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
  • 81221 - Window cleaning services
  • 81222 - Specialised cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
DUSSMANN SERVICE UNITED KINGDOM LIMITED 06 Feb 2009 - 16 Aug 2013
PEDUS LIMITED 12 Apr 1995 - 06 Feb 2009
ELMBRAY LIMITED 29 Mar 1995 - 12 Apr 1995