AIR KILROE LIMITED

Company number 03038856

Registered office address
C/O Bissell & Brown Ltd Charter House, 56 High Street, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B72 1UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2020
due by 29 March 2020

Last statement dated 15 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
EASTERN AIRWAYS LIMITED 22 Oct 1999 - 11 Nov 1999
AIR KILROE LIMITED 21 Sep 1995 - 22 Oct 1999
STANDARDPOINT LIMITED 28 Mar 1995 - 21 Sep 1995