SSRL REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03038667

Registered office address
The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, England, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 2 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGNATURE & STRADA RESTAURANTS LIMITED 26 Mar 2002 - 09 Oct 2014
THE COLLECTION RESTAURANT (BROMPTON ROAD) LIMITED 05 May 1995 - 26 Mar 2002
CHURCHILL PROPERTIES LIMITED 28 Mar 1995 - 05 May 1995