HARRODS AVIATION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03037563

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 2 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2020
due by 7 April 2020

Last statement dated 24 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRODS AVIATION LIMITED 19 Apr 1995 - 30 Apr 2003
PRECIS (1339) LIMITED 24 Mar 1995 - 19 Apr 1995