ENERGIS SQUARED LIMITED

Company number 03037442

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2020
due by 25 February 2020

Last statement dated 11 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANET ONLINE LIMITED 27 Jun 1995 - 03 Jul 2000
PLANET INTERNET SERVICES LIMITED 12 May 1995 - 27 Jun 1995
FORTUNE 3 LIMITED 24 Mar 1995 - 12 May 1995