SPACETEL UK LIMITED

Company number 03036383

Registered office address
790 Uxbridge Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB4 0RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 15 November 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1454 LIMITED 22 Mar 1995 - 10 May 1995