SURESELL LIMITED

Company number 03036382

Registered office address
Loxley House Little Oak Drive, Annesley, Nottingham, England, NG15 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2020
due by 15 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADT AUCTION GROUP LIMITED 01 Jan 1997 - 14 Aug 2008
THE BRITISH CAR AUCTION GROUP LIMITED 31 Aug 1995 - 01 Jan 1997
ALNERY NO. 1455 LIMITED 22 Mar 1995 - 31 Aug 1995