PRIMARY HEALTH PROPERTIES PLC

Company number 03033634

Registered office address
5th Floor Greener House, 66-68 Haymarket, London, England, SW1Y 4RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2020
due by 26 April 2020

Last statement dated 12 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHADVANCE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 16 Mar 1995 - 21 Jul 1995