GENGAS LIMITED

Company number 03033261

Registered office address
First Floor 500 Pavilion Drive, Northampton Business Park, Northampton, NN4 7YJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2020
due by 14 June 2020

Last statement dated 31 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
INSUREDRESS LIMITED 15 Mar 1995 - 26 Jan 1996