WOBURN HOUSE CONFERENCE CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 03031467

Registered office address
Woburn House, 20 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2020
due by 23 March 2020

Last statement dated 9 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68202 - Letting and operating of conference and exhibition centres
Previous company names
Name Period
CVCP PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 14 Dec 1995 - 10 Dec 2003
GRASPEARLY LIMITED 09 Mar 1995 - 14 Dec 1995