QBS ONLINE LTD

Company number 03030730

Registered office address
No 10 Argyle Street, Bath, United Kingdom, BA2 4BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A PRIORI PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LIMITED 28 Mar 2000 - 12 Apr 2012
ANGLO NEILL CORPORATE LIMITED 08 Mar 1995 - 28 Mar 2000