APEX PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03030424

Registered office address
6th Floor 125 Wood Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2020
due by 14 July 2020

Last statement dated 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
LINK PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 06 Nov 2017 - 01 Jul 2019
CAPITA PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 01 Feb 2006 - 06 Nov 2017
FPS TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 11 Jul 1995 - 01 Feb 2006
CHARCO 608 LIMITED 08 Mar 1995 - 11 Jul 1995