L & F COMMERCIAL PARTS SPECIALISTS LIMITED

Company number 03029286

Registered office address
Suite 1, Liberty House, South Liberty Lane, Bristol, BS3 2ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
BREYNTONS LIMITED 01 Mar 1995 - 19 Apr 1995