CVCP PROPERTIES PLC

Company number 03029225

Registered office address
Woburn House, 20 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2020
due by 20 March 2020

Last statement dated 6 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FRUITENJOY LIMITED 06 Mar 1995 - 14 Jul 1995