STADIUM PROPERTY ASSET MANAGEMENT (NO. 3) LIMITED

Company number 03027012

Registered office address
Welton Grange, Brough, East Yorkshire, HU15 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOVCO (591) LIMITED 28 Feb 1995 - 20 Mar 1995