FEWHURST INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03026997

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MODCOM PROPERTIES LIMITED 27 Feb 1995 - 07 Dec 1995