JOHNSONS PHOTOPIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03026549

Registered office address
Hempstalls Lane, Newcastle-Under-Lyme, Staffordshire, ST5 0SW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1432 LIMITED 27 Feb 1995 - 21 Apr 1995