TIH (CHESTER) LIMITED

Company number 03026545

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1435 LIMITED 27 Feb 1995 - 15 Dec 1995