TIH (BELFAST)

Company number 03026542

Registered office address
39 Welbeck Street, London, England, W1G 8DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
27 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 26 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58130 - Publishing of newspapers
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1436 LIMITED 27 Feb 1995 - 15 Dec 1995