PHARMINDEX LTD

Company number 03025720

Registered office address
Kimbolton House, Mount Beacon, Lansdown, Bath Avon, BA1 5QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENEIOUS LIMITED 21 Apr 1995 - 18 Mar 1999
BAIRBRIDGE LIMITED 23 Feb 1995 - 21 Apr 1995