OCOROT 2011 LIMITED

Company number 03024242

Registered office address
10 Orange Street, Haymarket, London, WC2H 7DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 November 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
INFONIC DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 07 Mar 2008 - 16 Feb 2011
TOKAIRO LIMITED 29 Apr 1996 - 03 Mar 2008
DOCUMATION LIMITED 21 Feb 1995 - 29 Apr 1996