SAGA PERSONAL FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03023493

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2020
due by 15 April 2020

Last statement dated 1 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACROMAS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 24 May 2011 - 02 Feb 2018
SAGA PERSONAL FINANCE LIMITED 20 Dec 2006 - 24 May 2011
SAGA INVESTMENT DIRECT LIMITED 08 Aug 1995 - 20 Dec 2006
IBIS (297) LIMITED 17 Feb 1995 - 08 Aug 1995