ARBUTHNOT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03022758

Registered office address
Arbuthnot House, 7 Wilson Street, London, EC2M 2SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2021
due by 26 February 2021

Last statement dated 12 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARBUTHNOT REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Dec 2009 - 21 Jul 2011
ARBUTHNOT INVESTMENTS LIMITED 16 Feb 1995 - 22 Dec 2009