LANDMARK TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03018423

Registered office address
Ferry Road, Teddington Lock, Teddington, Middlesex, TW11 9NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2021
due by 20 March 2021

Last statement dated 6 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAND MARK TRADING LTD 23 Dec 2004 - 27 Sep 2015
LANDMARK ARTS CENTRE LIMITED 20 Dec 2002 - 23 Dec 2004
ST ALBANS AT TEDDINGTON LOCK (TRADING) LIMITED 12 Jul 1995 - 20 Dec 2002
AVONSON LIMITED 06 Feb 1995 - 12 Jul 1995