CAMART LTD.

Company number 03017120

Registered office address
4 Barnwell House, Barnwell Business Park, Barnwell Drive, Cambridge, CB5 8UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMBRIDGE ARTS RESOURCES AND TECHNOLOGY LTD. 13 May 1997 - 07 Mar 2002
SOFT ASYLUM LIMITED 01 Feb 1995 - 13 May 1997