REED LEARNING PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 03017106

Registered office address
Academy Court, 94 Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REED LEARNING PAYROLL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 14 May 2004 - 16 Apr 2009
FLEXISTAFF LIMITED 29 Dec 1997 - 14 May 2004
REED STAFFING SERVICES LIMITED 27 Jun 1995 - 29 Dec 1997
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2080) LIMITED 01 Feb 1995 - 27 Jun 1995