ELAN HOMES MIDLANDS LIMITED

Company number 03017085

Registered office address
2nd Floor Colmore Court, 9 Colmore Row, Birmingham, England, B3 2BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ELAN HOMES RESIDENTIAL LIMITED 25 Nov 2008 - 09 Feb 2018
DAVID MCLEAN SHOWHOMES LIMITED 30 May 1995 - 25 Nov 2008
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2073) LIMITED 01 Feb 1995 - 30 May 1995