DCL FINANCE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03017046

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 October 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTS LIMITED 16 Feb 2000 - 22 Dec 2003
CATER ALLEN GLOBAL MARKETS LIMITED 27 Apr 1995 - 16 Feb 2000
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2061) LIMITED 01 Feb 1995 - 27 Apr 1995