LOUISVILLE SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 03015916

Registered office address
Globe House, 4 Temple Place, London, WC2R 2PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 June 2020
due by 8 August 2020

Last statement dated 27 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
B.A.T TANZANIA (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED 25 Jan 1995 - 18 Dec 1995