CRAEGMOOR LEARNING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03015539

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2020
due by 12 February 2020

Last statement dated 29 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMETRACK LTD. 01 Mar 1995 - 27 Jan 2010
NEATLAUGH LIMITED 30 Jan 1995 - 01 Mar 1995