HAMMERSON INVESTMENTS (NO.30) LIMITED

Company number 03014572

Registered office address
10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON (EXETER) LIMITED 16 Dec 1998 - 22 Dec 2011
HAMMERSON (NEWBURY) LIMITED 25 May 1995 - 16 Dec 1998
SHELFCO (NO. 1024) LIMITED 26 Jan 1995 - 25 May 1995