WOODROSE FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03013632

Registered office address
HJS RECOVERY, 12-14 Carlton Place, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WOODROSE PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED 24 Jan 1995 - 08 Sep 1998