ESPRESSO UK LIMITED

Company number 03012988

Registered office address
1st Floor, 163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2020
due by 27 October 2020

Last statement dated 15 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
HANDYMINSTER LIMITED 23 Jan 1995 - 21 Dec 2015