GRENADIER REALTY LIMITED

Company number 03010097

Registered office address
Lower Ground Floor, Park House, 16/18, Finsbury Circus, London, England, EC2M 7EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 30 January 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS (REALTY) LIMITED 05 May 2017 - 08 Mar 2019
DST REALTY (UK) LIMITED 23 Jan 2002 - 05 May 2017
HIPORTFOLIO LIMITED 16 Jan 1995 - 23 Jan 2002