PRODUCERS RIGHTS AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 03009978

Registered office address
Fitzrovia House, 3rd Floor, 153-157 Cleveland Street, London, W1T 6QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
16 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
PRODUCERS INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS SERVICES LIMITED 20 Mar 1995 - 29 Apr 2002
COINZONE LIMITED 16 Jan 1995 - 20 Mar 1995