MACFARLANE CHARD ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 03008850

Registered office address
Beacon House, 113 Kingsway, London, England, WC2B 6PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2021
due by 22 February 2021

Last statement dated 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MACFARLANE CHARD GLACKIN LIMITED 24 Jan 1995 - 01 Jul 1996
RUSHLINK LIMITED 11 Jan 1995 - 24 Jan 1995