VERTEX FINANCIAL SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03008820

Registered office address
31st Floor 40 Bank Street, London, United Kingdom, E14 5NR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MARLBOROUGH STIRLING PLC 20 Feb 1997 - 07 Nov 2005
MARLBOROUGH STIRLING HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Feb 1995 - 20 Feb 1997
FORAY 745 LIMITED 11 Jan 1995 - 22 Feb 1995