CROSSCOUNTRY TRAINS LIMITED

Company number 03007937

Registered office address
The Battleship Building, 179 Harrow Road, London, W2 6NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSS COUNTRY TRAINS LIMITED 10 Jan 1995 - 25 Oct 1995