TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03007544

Registered office address
325 Oldfield Lane North, Greenford, Middlesex, UB6 0AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 April 2020
due by 1 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2021
due by 17 February 2021

Last statement dated 6 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE TETLEY GROUP LIMITED 13 Jul 1995 - 30 Jul 2010
KARAND LIMITED 13 Apr 1995 - 13 Jul 1995
SHRUBVALE LIMITED 09 Jan 1995 - 13 Apr 1995