RYMAN LIMITED

Company number 03007166

Registered office address
Ryman House, Savoy Road, Crewe, Cheshire, CW1 6NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2020
due by 23 January 2020

Last statement dated 9 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47620 - Retail sale of newspapers and stationery in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
RBCO 179 LIMITED 09 Jan 1995 - 28 Mar 1995