EUROBELL (NO.3) LIMITED

Company number 03006948

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROBELL (SOUTH WEST) HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Jan 1995 - 06 Oct 1998