BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OBJECT ORIENTED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 03005347

Registered office address
Lorne House, 40 Arlington Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV32 5UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCARLET BALLOON LIMITED 20 Dec 1994 - 13 Feb 1995