BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LYNRISE LIMITED

Company number 03005191

Registered office address
7 Langstone Rise, Llanbeder, Newport, Monmouthshire, NP18 2JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2018
due by 6 January 2019

Last statement dated 23 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LYNRISE SERVICES LIMITED 23 Dec 1994 - 15 Mar 2011